Faculty Programma Medici


Andrea
Azzarelli
Lucca

Alessandra
Baldinelli
Ancona

Stafania
Baratta
Massa

Roberta
Biffanti
Padova

Sara
Bondanza
Genova

Roberto
Bordese
Torino
           
Gerolmina
Calabrese
Bari

Maria Pia
Calabrò
Messina

Pasquale
Caldarola
Bari

Grazia
Calderoni
Bari

Giovanna
Campioni
San Donato M.se

Mario
Carminati
San Donato M.se
           

Maria Teresa
Cascarano
Torino
Biagio
Castaldi
Padova
Silvana
Catucci
Bari
Massimo
Chessa
S. Donato M.se
Marcello
Chinali
Roma
Marco Matteo
Ciccone
Bari
           
Paolo
Ciliberti
Roma
Annapaola
Cirillo
Napoli
Anna
Correra
Napoli
Michele
D’Alto
Napoli
Gabriele
D’Amato
Bari
Luciano
De Simone
Firenze
           
Roberto
Di Donato
Dubai
Stefano
Domenicucci
Genova
Andrea
Donti
Bologna
Fabrizio
Drago
Roma
Claudia
Esposito
Roma
Giovanna
Favia Guarnieri
Bari
           
Silvia
Favilli
Firenze
Paolo
Ferrazzi
Monza
Pierluigi
Festa
Massa
Dario
Fichera
Padova
Serena Francesca
Flocco
San Donato M.se
Roberto
Formigari
Roma
           
Maria Giulia
Gagliardi
Roma
Gianpiero
Gaio
Napoli
Lorenzo
Galletti
Roma
Gaetano
Gargiulo
Bologna
Alessandro
Giamberti
San Donato M.se
Alessandro
Giardini
Londra
           
Luca
Giugno
San Donato M.se
Anna Maria Rita Pia
Grimaldi
Bari
Massimo
Grimaldi
Acquaviva delle Fonti
Paolo
Guccione
Roma
Fiore Salvatore
Iorio
Roma
Raffaella
Lamparelli
Bari
           
Giuseppe
Limongelli
Napoli
Rosanna
Lisco
Bari
Maristella
Lombardi
Bari
Giovanni Battista
Luciani
Verona
Antonella
Maiorano
Bari
Simona Anna
Marcora
Bergamo
           
Bruno
Marino
Roma
Maria Elisabetta
Mariucci
Bologna
Chiara
Marrone
Massa
Raffaella
Marzullo
Ancona
Elena
Massari
Bari
Giovanni
Meliota
Bari
           
Angelo
Micheletti
San Donato M.se
Ornella
Milanesi
Padova
Carmela
Morelli
Napoli
Bruno
Murzi
Massa
Jacopo
Olivotto
Firenze
Guido
Oppido
Napoli
           
Carlo
Pace Napoleone
Torino
Mario
Pala
Sassari
Luciane
Piazza
San Donato M.se
Teodoro
Pirolo
Bari
Marco
Pozzi
Ancona
Nicoletta
Resta
Bari
           
Gabriele
Rinelli
Roma
Enrico
Rosati
Brindisi
Maria Giovanna
Russo
Napoli
Michele
Saitta
Taormina
Giuseppe
Santoro
Massa
Berardo
Sarubbi
Napoli
           
Gabriele
Scalzo
Bari
Giuseppe
Scrascia
Bari
Aurelio
Secinaro
Roma
Gaia
Spaziani
Firenze
Giovanni
Stellin
Padova
Maria Rosaria
Tagliente
Bari
           
Bertrand
Tchana
Parma
Alessandra
Toscano
Roma
Stefania
Troiani
Perugia
Dario
Troise
Bari
Nicola
Uricchio
Bergamo
Ugo
Vairo
Bari
           
Vladimiro
Vida
Padova
Annamaria
Villar
Torino
Paolo
Volpe
Bari
Lucia
Zaccaro
Bari
Pierluigi
Zaza
Bari